Puppet Conjurer
Rancor
Splinter Twin
Illuminator Virtuoso
Dreadhorde Arcanist
Gird for Battle
Carrion Feeder
Gravecrawler
Cemetery Reaper
Diregraf Colossus
Cryptbreaker
Relentless Dead
Plague Belcher
Skinrender
Corpse Knight
Mayhem Devil
Judith, the Scourge Diva
Nested Shambler
Lampad of Death's Vigil
Slimefoot, the Stowaway
Corpse Knight
Cruel Celebrant
Bloodchief's Thirst
Bone Shards
Lash of Malice
Ulcerate
Fungal Infection
Ob Nixilis's Cruelty
Dismember
Murder
Mythos of Nethroi
Drag to the Underworld
Archfiend of Ifnir
Oketra's Monument
Whitemane Lion
Kor Skyfisher
Stonecloaker
Thopter Foundry
Sword of the Meek
Witching Well
Feather, the Redeemed
Reckless Rage
Flame Slash
Chandra's Pyrohelix
Arc Lightning
God's Willing
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer
Sai, Master Thopterist
Fblthp, the Lost
Weatherlight
Steel Overseer
Tribute Mage
Archaeomender
Mazemind Tome
Baleful Strix
Oblivion Ring
Pacifism
Grumgully, the Generous
Captured by Lagacs
Ravenous Chupacabra
Brainstorm
Prepare // Fight
Illuminator Virtuoso
Saddled Rimestag
Yavimaya Iconoclast
Call of the Herd
Sylvan Advocate
Fearless Fledgling
Emeria Angel
Restoration Angel
Mulldrifter
Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor
Curator of Mysteries
Dungeon Geists
Whirler Rogue
Future Sight
Archfiend of Ifnir
Skinrender
Bolas's Citadel
Yeva, Nature's Herald
Pheres-band Brawler
Tarmogoyf
Prismatic Vista
Evolving Wilds
Azorius Chancery
Dimir Aqueduct
Rakdos Carnarium
Gruul Turf
Selesnya Sanctuary
Orzhov Basilica
Izzet Boilerworks
Golgari Rot Farm
Simic Growth Chamber
Creeping Tar Pit
Celestial Colonnade
Chromatic Star
Renegade Map
Hope Tender
Dryad Greenseeker
Courser of Kruphix
Austere Command
Wrath of God
By Invitation Only
Rout
Planar Outburst
Vanquish the Horde
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds
Mulldrifter
Restoration Angel
Ob Nixilis's Cruelty
Bone Shards
Balance
Ardenvale Tactician
Gird for Battle
Faerie Vandal
Rain of Revelation
Sift
Liliana's Devotee
Noosegraf Mob
Macabre Waltz
Graceful Restoration
Plague Engineer
Sling-Gang Lieutenant
Fungal Infection
Rix-Maadi Reveler
Mulldrifter
Bogardan Dragonheart
Ulcerate
Shock
Wren's Run Hydra
Corpse Knight
Ob Nixilis's Cruelty
Murder
Perilous Myr
Untethered Express
Plague Engineer
Arc Lightning
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer
Lingering Souls
Baleful Strix
Phyrexian Tower
Clarion Spirit
Young Pyromancer
Grim Lavamancer
Rancor
Soulherder
Frost Trickster
Mulldrifter
Man O' War
Callous Dismissal
Maja, Bretagard Protector
Knight of the Reliquary
Sprite Dragon

Pack 1, pick 1 from Regular Cube

Grim Lavamancer
Murmuring Mystic
Creeping Tar Pit
Coiling Oracle
Bomat Courier
Monastery Swiftspear
Sulfurous Springs
Neutralize
Marionette Master
Knight of the Reliquary
Wren's Run Hydra
Inspiring Vantage
Bloodline Pretender
Eliminate the Competition
Wooded Bastion
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper
Marionette Master
Jade Mage
Earl of Squirrel
Squirrel Nest

Lucky Paper Newsletter

Frost Trickster — Uriah Voth